Saturday, 22 Jun 2019 Last Updated: 17 Jun 2019 09:32am

Team vs Venue Time
12A Kings Top Field 8:00am
12B Kings Top Field 8:45am
12C Kings Top Field 9:30am
12D Kings Cowper 2 9:30am
12E St Patrick's Cowper 2 10:15am
11A Waverley Queens Park 9:30am
Field 9
11B Waverley Queens Park 9:30am
Field 9
11C Waverley Queens Park 8:45am
Field 9
11D Waverley Queens Park 8:45am
Field 9
11E Waverley Queens Park 8:00am
Field 9
10A Newington Wyvern Cowper 1 8:00am
10B Newington Wyvern Cowper 1 8:45am
10C Newington Wyvern Cowper 2 8:45am
9A Kings Price Field 8:45am
Field 5
9B Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 5
9 Black Newington Wyvern Cowper 2 8:00am
9 Gold Newington Wyvern Cowper 2 8:00am
9 White Redlands Redlands Oval 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black VII's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold VII's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Waverley Cowper 1 10:15am
10 XII Shore Cowper 1 9:30am
Junior VII VII's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 27 Jul 2019 Last Updated: 17 Jun 2019 09:00am

Team vs Venue Time
12A St Patrick's Mason Park 8:00am
12B St Patrick's Mason Park 8:45am
12C St Patrick's Mason Park 9:30am
12D St Patrick's Mason Park 10:15am
12E Barker Phipps Field 11:15am
11A Barker Top Field 8:00am
11B Barker Top Field 8:45am
11C Barker Top Field 9:30am
11D Barker Top Field 10:15am
11E Barker Top Field 11:00am
10A Grammar Edgecliff Cowper 1 8:45am
10B Santa Sabina Santa Sabina 9:00am
HALF TEAM
10B Central Coast Grammar Central Coast Grammar 10:00am
HALF TEAM
10C Grammar Edgecliff Cowper 1 8:00am
9A Scots Cowper 2 8:45am
9B Scots Cowper 2 8:00am
9 Black Redlands Cowper 2 9:30am
9 Gold Redlands Cowper 2 9:30am
9 White Coogee Prep Heffron Park 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black VII's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold VII's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 1
10 XII Barker Cowper 1 9:30am
Junior VII VII's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 03 Aug 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 01:00pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Barker Top Field 8:00am
12B Barker Top Field 8:45am
12C Barker Top Field 9:30am
12D Barker Top Field 10:15am
12E Scots Top Field 11:00am
11A Knox Cowper 2 8:00am
11B Knox Cowper 2 8:45am
11C Knox Cowper 2 9:30am
11D Knox Cowper 2 10:15am
11E Knox Cowper 2 11:00am
10A Scots Christison Park 11:00am
10B Arden Cowper 1 9:30am
10C Scots Christison Park 10:15am
9A Cranbrook Woollahra Oval 8:15am
9B Cranbrook Woollahra Oval 7:30am
9 Black Coogee Prep Cowper 1 8:00am
9 Gold Coogee Prep Cowper 1 8:00am
9 White Knox Cowper 1 8:45am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black VII's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold VII's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Barker Taylor Field 9:45am
10 XII Scots Latham Park 8:15am
Upper Field
Junior VII VII's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 10 Aug 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 01:00pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Waverley Queens Park 10:15am
Field 9
12B Waverley Queens Park 9:30am
Field 9
12C Waverley Queens Park 8:45am
Field 9
12D Waverley Queens Park 8:00am
Field 9
12E No Match
11A Scots Christison Park 8:00am
11B Scots Christison Park 8:00am
11C Scots Christison Park 8:45am
11D Scots Christison Park 8:45am
11E Scots Christison Park 9:30am
10A Trinity Prep Cooke Park 8:45am
Field 1
10B Trinity Junior Bressington 8:45am
10C Trinity Prep Cooke Park 8:00am
Field 1
9A St Aloysius Cowper 2 8:00am
9B St Aloysius Cowper 2 8:45am
9 Black 9 White Cowper 1 8:00am
9 Gold Santa Sabina Santa Sabina 8:00am
9 White 9 Black Cowper 1 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black VII's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold VII's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Mosman Cowper 1 8:45am
10 XII Newington Wyvern Old Boys 8:45am
Field 2
Junior VII VII's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event