Saturday, 23 Feb 2019 Last Updated: 20 Feb 2019 11:38am

"A" teams must arrive 30 minutes prior to the start time for a Warm-Up. All other teams are to arrive 20 minutes prior to the start time.

Team vs Venue Time
1st Newington Wyvern Space Frame 10:30am
2nd Newington Wyvern Space Frame 9:45am
3rd Newington Wyvern Space Frame 9:00am
4th Newington Wyvern Space Frame 8:15am
5th Newington Wyvern Space Frame 7:30am
6th No Match
7th Kincoppal St Ives Covered Court 11:00am
Year 4A Mosman St Ives Covered Court 10:15am
Year 4B Mosman St Ives Covered Court 9:30am
Year 4C Mosman St Ives Covered Court 8:45am
Year 4D Mosman St Ives Covered Court 8:00am

"A" teams must arrive 30 minutes prior to the start time for a Warm-Up. All other teams are to arrive 20 minutes prior to the start time.

Team vs Venue Time
12A Newington Lindfield Cowper 1 9:30am
12B Newington Lindfield Cowper 1 7:30am
11A Mosman Prep Terrey Hills 8:00am
11B Mosman Prep Cowper 2 10:00am
11C Mosman Prep Cowper 2 8:00am
10A Cranbrook Dangar 8:00am
Field 1
10 Black Newington Lindfield Cowper 3 9:00am
10 Gold 10 White Cowper 3 10:30am
10 White 10 Gold Cowper 3 10:30am
9A1 Mosman Prep Middle Head Oval 9:30am
9A2 Newington Wyvern Johnson Oval 7:30am
South Field
9 Black Mosman Prep Middle Head Oval 8:00am
9 Gold Newington Wyvern Buchanan Oval 7:30am
South Field
9 White Mosman Prep Cowper 3 7:30am

"A" teams must arrive 30 minutes prior to the start time for a Warm-Up. All other teams are to arrive 20 minutes prior to the start time.

Team vs Venue Time
Black St Patrick's Top Field 8:00am
Gold Tudor House Top Field 9:30am

"A" teams must arrive 30 minutes prior to the start time for a Warm-Up. All other teams are to arrive 20 minutes prior to the start time.

Team vs Venue Time
Black Gold Top Field 8:00am
Gold Black Top Field 8:00am
White Mosman Middle Head Oval 8:00am

INTERNAL TENNIS COMPETITION THIS WEEKEND

GROUP 1 - 7:30am (arrive at 7:15am)

GROUP 2 - 9:30am (arrive at 9:15am)

Check the Team Sheets link (uploaded here on Thursday) for which Group you are in. The competition will be in a Knock-Out format. All matches are first to three games).

Team vs Venue Time
Internal Competition Internal Competition St Ives Courts 8:00am
GROUP 1
Internal Competition Internal Competition St Ives Courts 9:30am
GROUP 2
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 02 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 02 Feb 2019 06:23am

Team vs Venue Time
1st Mosman MISC 11:15am
2nd Mosman MISC 10:30am
3rd Mosman MISC 9:45am
4th Mosman MISC 9:00am
5th Mosman St Ives Covered Court 11:15am
6th Mosman St Ives Covered Court 10:30am
7th Coogee All Sorts Sports Centre 9:30am
Year 4A Cranbrook St Ives Covered Court 9:45am
Year 4B Cranbrook St Ives Covered Court 9:00am
Year 4C Cranbrook St Ives Covered Court 8:15am
Year 4D Cranbrook St Ives Covered Court 7:30am

Team vs Venue Time
12A St Andrew's St Andrew's Oval 8:00am
12B St Patrick's Rudd Park 8:00am
11A Barker Cowper 1 10:00am
11B Barker Cowper 1 8:00am
11C Barker Berry Park 10:00am
10A Cranbrook Cowper 2 10:00am
10 Black Shore Cowper 2 8:00am
10 Gold Newington Lindfield Koola Park 7:30am
10 White Barker Bowman Field 8:00am
9A1 Barker Cowper 3 9:30am
9A2 Mosman Prep Middle Head Oval 9:30am
9 Black Barker Cowper 3 8:00am
9 Gold Mosman Prep Middle Head Oval 8:00am
9 White Mosman Prep Middle Head Oval 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
Black No Match
Gold St Pius Top Field 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
Black Mosman Middle Head Oval 8:00am
Gold White Top Field 8:00am
White Gold Top Field 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
1st (A/B) Scots White City 8:00am
2nd (C/D) Scots White City 8:00am
3rd (E/F) Scots St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 09 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 02 Feb 2019 06:24am

Team vs Venue Time
1st Trinity Junior St Ives Covered Court 11:15am
2nd Trinity Junior St Ives Covered Court 10:30am
3rd Trinity Junior St Ives Covered Court 9:45am
4th Trinity Junior St Ives Covered Court 9:00am
5th Trinity Junior St Ives Covered Court 8:15am
6th Trinity Junior St Ives Covered Court 7:30am
7th Knox Price Courts 8:45am
Year 4A Knox Knox Prep Courts 10:15am
Year 4B Knox Knox Prep Courts 9:30am
Year 4C Knox Knox Prep Courts 8:45am
Year 4D Knox Knox Prep Courts 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
12A Tudor House RB Darke 9:00am
12B Tudor House Cowper 1 9:30am
11A Newington Lindfield Koola Park 7:30am
11B Newington Lindfield Koola Park 7:30am
11C Barker Cowper 2 10:00am
10A Kings Cowper 2 8:00am
10 Black Mosman Prep Georges Heights 8:00am
10 Gold Shore Northbridge 8:00am
Field E
10 White Knox Gillespie Field 8:00am
Field 2
9A1 Coogee Cowper 3 9:30am
9A2 Barker Bowman Field 9:00am
9 Black Cranbrook Cowper 3 8:00am
9 Gold Barker Bowman Field 8:00am
9 White Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 5

Team vs Venue Time
Black Trinity Prep Top Field 8:00am
Gold No Match

Team vs Venue Time
Black White Top Field 8:00am
Gold Mosman Middle Head Oval 8:00am
White Black Top Field 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
1st (A/B) Knox St Ives Courts 9:30am
2nd (C/D) Knox St Ives Courts 7:30am
3rd (E/F) Knox Kent Road 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 16 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 02 Feb 2019 06:37am

Team vs Venue Time
1st Redlands St Ives Covered Court 11:15am
2nd Redlands St Ives Covered Court 10:30am
3rd Redlands St Ives Covered Court 9:45am
4th Redlands St Ives Covered Court 9:00am
5th Redlands St Ives Covered Court 8:15am
6th Redlands St Ives Covered Court 7:30am
7th Knox Knox Great Hall 9:40am
Year 4A Redlands Dunnet Hall 10:15am
Year 4B Redlands Dunnet Hall 9:30am
Year 4C Redlands Dunnet Hall 8:45am
Year 4D Redlands Dunnet Hall 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
12A Newington Wyvern Cowper 1 9:30am
12B Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 2
11A Riverview Cowper 1 7:30am
11B Riverview Cowper 2 9:30am
11C Riverview SIC 2B 8:00am
10A St Aloysius Cowper 2 7:30am
10 Black St Aloysius St Leonards Park 7:30am
10 Gold Mosman Prep Cowper 3 9:00am
10 White Kings Cowper 3 10:30am
9A1 Scots Cooper Park 8:00am
9A2 Coogee Heffron Park 8:00am
9 Black Mosman Prep Middle Head Oval 7:30am
9 Gold Cranbrook Cowper 3 7:30am
9 White Newington Wyvern Johnson Oval 9:00am
South Field

Team vs Venue Time
Black Tudor House
TBC Venue & Time
Gold Trinity Junior Strathfield Park 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
Black Gold Top Field 8:00am
Gold Black Top Field 8:00am
White Mosman Middle Head Oval 8:00am

Team vs Venue Time
1st (A/B) Shore Tennis World Lane Cove 7:30am
2nd (C/D) Trinity Prep Ashbury Courts
TBC Time
3rd (E/F) Shore St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event