Saturday, 04 May 2019 Last Updated: 26 Mar 2019 11:22am

Team vs Venue Time
12A Cranbrook Dangar 9:00am
12B Cranbrook Dangar 8:15am
12C Cranbrook Dangar 7:30am
12D St Aloysius Top Field 8:45am
12E Barker Top Field 8:00am
11A St Aloysius Anderson Park 9:00am
11B St Aloysius Anderson Park 9:00am
11C St Aloysius Anderson Park 8:15am
11D St Aloysius Anderson Park 8:15am
11E St Aloysius Anderson Park 7:30am
10A St Patrick's Cowper 2 8:00am
10B St Patrick's Cowper 1 8:00am
HALF TEAM
10B No Match
HALF TEAM
10C 10C Cowper 1 8:00am
INTERNAL
9A St Aloysius Willoughby Park 8:15am
FIELD 2
9B St Aloysius Willoughby Park 7:30am
FIELD 2
9 Black Redlands Redlands Oval 7:30am
9 Gold Redlands Redlands Oval 7:30am
9 White Coogee Prep Cowper 2 8:45am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Shore Cowper 1 8:45am
10 XII Scots Latham Park 7:30am
UPPER
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 11 May 2019 Last Updated: 26 Mar 2019 11:22am

Team vs Venue Time
12A Scots Christison Park 7:30am
FIELD 1
12B Scots Christison Park 8:15am
FIELD 1
12C Scots Christison Park 9:00am
FIELD 1
12D Scots Christison Park 9:45am
FIELD 1
12E Scots Christison Park 10:30am
FIELD 2
11A Waverley Top Field 8:00am
11B Waverley Top Field 8:45am
11C Waverley Top Field 9:30am
11D Waverley Top Field 10:15am
11E Waverley Top Field 11:00am
10A Kings Cowper 1 8:00am
10B Mosman Cowper 1 8:45am
10C Kings Cowper 2 8:45am
HALF TEAM
10C Mosman Cowper 2 8:45am
HALF TEAM
9A 9A Cowper 2 8:00am
INTERNAL
9B 9B Cowper 2 8:00am
INTERNAL
9 Black Coogee Prep Heffron Park 8:00am
9 Gold Coogee Prep Heffron Park 8:00am
9 White Knox Ireland 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII St Augustine's Pittwater Rugby Park 8:45am
FIELD 2
10 XII Shore Shore School Field 8:00am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 18 May 2019 Last Updated: 26 Mar 2019 11:22am

Team vs Venue Time
12A St Aloysius Top Field 8:00am
12B St Aloysius Top Field 8:45am
12C St Aloysius Top Field 9:30am
12D St Aloysius Top Field 10:15am
12E No Match
11A Barker Cowper 2 8:00am
11B Barker Cowper 2 8:45am
11C Barker Cowper 2 9:30am
11D Barker Cowper 2 10:15am
11E Barker Cowper 2 11:00am
10A Shore Cowper 1 8:00am
10B Central Coast Grammar Central Coast Grammar 8:00am
10C Shore Cowper 1 8:45am
9A Grammar Edgecliff Queens Park 9:00am
9A1, FIELD 5
9A Grammar Edgecliff Queens Park 8:00am
9A2, FIELD 5
9B Grammar Edgecliff Queens Park 9:00am
9B1, FIELD 5
9B Grammar Edgecliff Queens Park 8:00am
9B2, FIELD 5
9 Black Santa Sabina Cowper 1 9:30am
9 Gold 9 White Cowper 1 9:30am
9 White 9 Gold Cowper 1 9:30am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Grammar Edgecliff Cowper 1 10:15am
10 XII Barker Taylor Field 9:00am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 25 May 2019 Last Updated: 09 Apr 2019 01:07pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Trinity Junior Top Field 8:00am
12B Trinity Junior Top Field 8:45am
12C Trinity Junior Top Field 9:30am
12D Trinity Junior Top Field 10:15am
12E Scots Top Field 11:00am
11A Knox Gillespie Field 11:15am
LOWER FIELD
11B Knox Gillespie Field 10:30am
LOWER FIELD
11C Knox Gillespie Field 9:45am
LOWER FIELD
11D Knox Ireland 11:00am
11E Knox Ireland 10:15am
10A Cranbrook Cowper 2 8:00am
10B Newington Lindfield Koola Park 7:30am
10C Cranbrook Cowper 2 8:45am
9A Mosman Spit West Reserve 8:45am
9B Mosman Spit West Reserve 8:00am
9 Black Barker Cowper 2 9:30am
9 Gold Knox Ireland 9:30am
9 White Newington Lindfield Cowper 2 9:30am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Scots Cowper 1 8:45am
10 XII Scots Cowper 1 8:00am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 01 Jun 2019 Last Updated: 10 Apr 2019 11:29am

Team vs Venue Time
12A Riverview SIC 2B 8:00am
12B Riverview SIC 2B 8:45am
12C Riverview SIC 2B 9:30am
12D Riverview SIC 2B 10:15am
12E St Aloysius Anderson Park 9:45am
11A Scots Top Field 8:00am
11B Scots Top Field 8:45am
11C Scots Top Field 9:30am
11D Scots Top Field 10:15am
11E Scots Top Field 11:00am
10A Redlands Macquarie University
TIME TBC
10B Barker Taylor Field 8:15am
10C Barker Taylor Field 7:30am
9A Knox Cowper 2 8:00am
9B Knox Cowper 2 8:45am
9 Black Newington Lindfield Futsal Court 8:00am
NO BOOTS
9 Gold Newington Lindfield Futsal Court 8:45am
NO BOOTS
9 White Barker Cowper 1 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Riverview Riverview 8:00am
FIELD 5
10 XII Newington Wyvern Cowper 1 9:30am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 15 Jun 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 12:43pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Newington Lindfield Top Field 8:00am
12B Newington Lindfield Top Field 8:45am
12C Newington Lindfield Top Field 9:30am
12D Newington Lindfield Top Field 10:15am
12E Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 3
11A St Aloysius Cowper 2 8:00am
11B St Aloysius Cowper 2 8:45am
11C St Aloysius Cowper 2 9:30am
11D St Aloysius Cowper 2 10:15am
11E St Aloysius Cowper 2 11:00am
10A St Aloysius Cowper 1 9:30am
10B Coogee Prep Cowper 1 8:45am
HALF TEAM
10B Trinity Junior Cowper 1 8:45am
HALF TEAM
10C St Aloysius Cowper 1 8:00am
9A Newington Wyvern Tempe Reserve 9:30am
Field 4
9B Newington Wyvern Tempe Reserve 8:00am
Field 4
9 Black Barker Taylor Field 7:30am
9 Gold Barker Taylor Field 7:30am
9 White Newington Wyvern Tempe Reserve 8:45am
Field 4

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Newington Wyvern Tempe Reserve 9:30am
Field 3
10 XII Scots Cowper 1 10:15am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 22 Jun 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 12:48pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Kings Top Field 8:00am
12B Kings Top Field 8:45am
12C Kings Top Field 9:30am
12D Kings Top Field 10:15am
12E St Patrick's Top Field 11:00am
11A Waverley Queens Park 9:30am
Field 9
11B Waverley Queens Park 9:30am
Field 9
11C Waverley Queens Park 8:45am
Field 9
11D Waverley Queens Park 8:45am
Field 9
11E Waverley Queens Park 8:00am
Field 9
10A Newington Wyvern Cowper 1 8:00am
10B Newington Wyvern Cowper 1 8:45am
10C Newington Wyvern Cowper 2 8:45am
9A Kings Price Field 8:45am
Field 5
9B Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 5
9 Black Newington Wyvern Cowper 2 8:00am
9 Gold Newington Wyvern Cowper 2 8:00am
9 White Redlands Redlands Oval 7:30am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Waverley Cowper 1 10:15am
10 XII Shore Cowper 1 9:30am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 27 Jul 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 12:52pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A St Patrick's Mason Park 8:00am
12B St Patrick's Mason Park 8:45am
12C St Patrick's Mason Park 9:30am
12D St Patrick's Mason Park 10:15am
12E Barker Phipps Field 11:15am
11A Barker Top Field 8:00am
11B Barker Top Field 8:45am
11C Barker Top Field 9:30am
11D Barker Top Field 10:15am
11E Barker Top Field 11:00am
10A Grammar Edgecliff Cowper 1 8:45am
10B Santa Sabina Santa Sabina 9:00am
HALF TEAM
10B Central Coast Grammar Central Coast Grammar 10:00am
HALF TEAM
10C Grammar Edgecliff Cowper 1 8:00am
9A Scots Cowper 2 8:45am
9B Scots Cowper 2 8:45am
9 Black Redlands Cowper 2 9:30am
9 Gold Redlands Cowper 2 9:30am
9 White Coogee Prep Heffron Park 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Kings Price Field 8:00am
Field 1
10 XII Barker Cowper 1 9:30am
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 03 Aug 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 01:00pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Barker Top Field 8:00am
12B Barker Top Field 8:45am
12C Barker Top Field 9:30am
12D Barker Top Field 10:15am
12E Scots Top Field 11:00am
11A Knox Cowper 2 8:00am
11B Knox Cowper 2 8:45am
11C Knox Cowper 2 9:30am
11D Knox Cowper 2 10:15am
11E Knox Cowper 2 11:00am
10A Scots Christison Park 11:00am
10B Arden Cowper 1 9:30am
10C Scots Christison Park 10:15am
9A Cranbrook Woollahra Oval 8:15am
9B Cranbrook Woollahra Oval 7:30am
9 Black Coogee Prep Cowper 1 8:00am
9 Gold Coogee Prep Cowper 1 8:00am
9 White Knox Cowper 1 8:45am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Barker Taylor Field 9:45am
10 XII Scots Latham Park 8:15am
Upper Field
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Saturday, 10 Aug 2019 Last Updated: 11 Apr 2019 01:00pm

Team vs Venue Time
12A Waverley Queens Park 10:15am
Field 9
12B Waverley Queens Park 9:30am
Field 9
12C Waverley Queens Park 8:45am
Field 9
12D Waverley Queens Park 8:00am
Field 9
12E No Match
11A Scots Christison Park 8:00am
11B Scots Christison Park 8:00am
11C Scots Christison Park 8:45am
11D Scots Christison Park 8:45am
11E Scots Christison Park 9:30am
10A Trinity Prep Cooke Park 8:45am
Field 1
10B Trinity Junior Bressington 8:45am
10C Trinity Prep Cooke Park 8:00am
Field 1
9A St Aloysius Cowper 2 8:00am
9B St Aloysius Cowper 2 8:45am
9 Black 9 White Cowper 1 8:00am
9 Gold Santa Sabina Santa Sabina 8:00am
9 White 9 Black Cowper 1 8:00am

The 7's draw (time, opposition, field number) will be posted here on the Thursday prior to the Saturday matches

Team vs Venue Time
Senior VII Black 7's Competition Koola Park
Senior VII Gold 7's Competition Koola Park
11 XII Mosman Cowper 1 8:45am
10 XII Newington Wyvern Old Boys 8:45am
Field 2
Junior VII 7's Competition Koola Park

Team vs Venue Time
Squad Squad St Ives Courts 8:00am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event