Wednesday, 20 Feb 2019 Last Updated: 20 Feb 2019 12:46pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-4 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
12B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 3/4 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Friday, 22 Feb 2019 Last Updated: 07 Feb 2019 11:48am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-6 Ball & Boy St Ives Courts 7:30am 8:20am
1st St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
2nd St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
3rd St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
4th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
5th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
6th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
7th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
Year 4A St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4B St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4C St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4D St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y5-6 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
12B Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11A Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11B Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11C Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
10A Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 Black Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 Gold Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 White Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9A1 Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9A2 Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 Black Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 Gold Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 White Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 1:50pm 2:50pm
Gold Top Field 1:50pm 2:50pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm
Gold Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm
White Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y3-6 Ball & Boy St Ives Courts 7:30am 8:20am
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Monday, 25 Feb 2019 Last Updated: 07 Feb 2019 11:46am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 4A St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4B St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4C St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4D St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
10A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 Black Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 Gold Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 White Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9A1 Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9A2 Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 Black Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 Gold Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 White Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 5/6 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
SGS Swim Team Sydney Grammar Pool 7:30am 8:20am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
Gold Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
White Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Tuesday, 26 Feb 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:24pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
4th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
5th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
6th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
7th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
11A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
11B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
11C Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Wednesday, 27 Feb 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:41pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-4 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
12B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 3/4 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Friday, 01 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 07 Feb 2019 11:47am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-6 Ball & Boy St Ives Courts 7:30am 8:20am
1st St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
2nd St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
3rd St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
4th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
5th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
6th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
7th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
Year 4A St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4B St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4C St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4D St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y5-6 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
12B Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11A Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11B Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11C Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
10A Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 Black Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 Gold Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 White Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9A1 Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9A2 Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 Black Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 Gold Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 White Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 2-6 Barefoot Bandits Cowper 7:30am 8:20am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 1:50pm 2:50pm
Gold Top Field 1:50pm 2:50pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm
Gold Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm
White Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y3-6 Ball & Boy St Ives Courts 7:30am 8:20am
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Monday, 04 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 07 Feb 2019 11:46am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 4A St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4B St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4C St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4D St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
10A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 Black Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 Gold Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 White Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9A1 Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9A2 Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 Black Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 Gold Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 White Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 5/6 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
SGS Swim Team Sydney Grammar Pool 7:30am 8:20am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
Gold Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
White Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Tuesday, 05 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:24pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
4th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
5th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
6th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
7th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
11A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
11B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
11C Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Wednesday, 06 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:41pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-4 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
12B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 3/4 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Friday, 08 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 07 Feb 2019 11:47am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-6 Ball & Boy St Ives Courts 7:30am 8:20am
1st St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
2nd St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
3rd St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
4th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
5th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
6th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
7th St Ives Courts 1:50pm 2:50pm
Year 4A St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4B St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4C St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm
Year 4D St Ives Courts 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y5-6 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
12B Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11A Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11B Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
11C Cowper 1:50pm 2:50pm
10A Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 Black Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 Gold Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
10 White Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9A1 Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9A2 Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 Black Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 Gold Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm
9 White Cowper 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 2-6 Barefoot Bandits Cowper 7:30am 8:20am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 1:50pm 2:50pm
Gold Top Field 1:50pm 2:50pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm
Gold Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm
White Top Field 12:05pm 1:05pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y3-6 Ball & Boy St Ives Courts 7:30am 8:20am
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 1:05pm 2:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Monday, 11 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 07 Feb 2019 11:46am

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 4A St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4B St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4C St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
Year 4D St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
10A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 Black Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 Gold Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
10 White Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9A1 Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9A2 Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 Black Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 Gold Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
9 White Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 5/6 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Black Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
Gold Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
White Top Field 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Tuesday, 12 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:24pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
4th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
5th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
6th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
7th St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
11A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
11B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
11C Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Wednesday, 13 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:41pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Y2-4 Ball & Boy Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
12A Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm
12B Cowper 3:00pm 4:00pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 3/4 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
1st (A/B) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
2nd (C/D) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
3rd (E/F) St Ives Courts 3:00pm 4:00pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Monday, 18 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:39pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 5/6 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Wednesday, 20 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:41pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
Year 3/4 Cup Squad Top Field 3:00pm 4:15pm
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Friday, 22 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:36pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
SGS Cross Country Team Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Friday, 29 Mar 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:37pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
SGS Cross Country Team Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event

Friday, 05 Apr 2019 Last Updated: 14 Jan 2019 01:37pm

Training

Team Venue Start Time End Time
SGS Cross Country Team Cowper 7:30am 8:20am
- New Time - New Venue RED - Cancelled Event